KALIBO

Name of Business EstablishmentAddressContact Numbers
GAISANO CAPITAL-KALIBORoxas Avenue Ext. Kalibo, Aklan262-6868/ 262-7888
ROYAL SUPERMARTRoxas Avenue, Kalibo, Aklan268-1919
SAVEMORE – KALIBOInterior Mabini, Kalibo, Aklan268-4020/268-4019
ALLEN MERCHANDISINGKalibo Public Market, Kalibo, Aklan268-5118
BN & SONS COMMERCIALKalibo Public Market, Kalibo, Aklan268-4278
MAYNOPAS STORE Kalibo Public Market, Kalibo, Aklan09096303098
UNITOP MERCHANDISINGCardinal Sin Ave, Kalibo, Aklan500-7628/09172500968
AKLAN VISAYAN COMMERCIALRizal Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-3873
ALLEN’S MARTToting Reyes Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-5118
BEE BEE BAZAARDr. Gonzales Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-4107
MARIANING SUPERSTOREPastrana Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-2206
RC SUPERMARKET, INC.Roxas Avenue Ext. Kalibo, Aklan268-9688/268-4983
AKLAN CITIZEN BAZAARDr. Gonzales Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-4219
FARMACIA GOMEZKalibo Shopping Center268-8616
MERCURY DRUGRoxas Avenue, Kalibo, Aklan268-1592/2685143/2686316
7/11 MABINIMabini St. , Kalibo, Aklan268-5063
7/11 KALIBO PLAZA19 Martyrs St., Kalio, Aklan268-4127
7/11 PETRONRoxas Avenue, Kalibo, Aklan262-8902
7/11 CAPITOLCapitol Site, Kalibo, Aklan268-4186
KH SHOPPING CENTERToting Reyes Street, Kalibo, Aklan268-5195/2683677

ALTAVAS

ANDRES VARIETY STOREPoblacion, Altavas09096303098
GREENRICH MINIMARTPoblacion, Altavas09479916927
ETHEL STOREPoblacion, Altavas09216095442
REDNAYL STOREPoblacion, Altavas09467209548

MALAY

ALEVIRS MARKETINGBoracay Island, Malay, Aklan288-5213/288-4055
BORACAY MINIMARTBoracay Island, Malay, Aklan288-5037
GAISANO CAPITAL – BORACAYBoracay Island, Malay, Aklan262-6868/ 262-7888
SANDY’S MINI MARTBoracay Island, Malay, Aklan288-1345
Bora Budget Mart,Inc.Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan288-5985
SAVEMORE MARKET (BORACAY)Boracay Island, Malay, Aklan288-9458/288-9398
KAEL VARIETY STORECaticlan, Malay, Aklan09075388111
RB CATIMARTCaticlan, Malay, Aklan288-7540
LEIN-LEIN STORECaticlan, Malay, Aklan288-7010

IBAJAY

IBAJAY MINI MARTPoblacion, Ibajay, Aklan289-2101
PREM PREM MINI MARTPoblacion, Ibajay, Aklan289-2616
AYOS LANG STOREPoblacion, Ibajay, Aklan288-4629
7/11 IBAJAYPoblacion, Ibajay, Aklan268-2810
GREENERY MARTPoblacion, Ibajay, Aklan289-2499

BURUANGA

MARKET PLACE STOREPoblacion, Buruanga Aklan 09163736138

NEW WASHINGTON

Ombao’s Store  Poblacion, New Washington Aklan09214826170
Ambito Grocery Store  Poblacion, New Washington Aklan264-3522
Washington Square Mart  Contact Number:Poblacion, New Washington Aklan264-3833

MADALAG

RML Convenience Store Poblacion, Madalag Aklan09284315146
M. Ningal Store Poblacion, Madalag Aklan09463267061
Nagamos Store Poblacion, Madalag Aklan09082375030
3 A’s Mini Mart Poblacion, Madalag Aklan272-3608

NABAS

Rex and Chona Store  Poblacion, Nabas Aklan09215717914
MzM MarketingPoblacion, Nabas Aklan09202600969/289-1037
Solteda MinimartPoblacion, Nabas Aklan09186152930

NUMANCIA

 P-Ann StoreJoyao-Joyao, Numancia Aklan265-3143
Kiel StoreJoyao-Joyao, Numancia Aklan09109217987
Patenio’s MinimartPoblacion, Numancia Aklan09997389546

BATAN

EC PALOMA ENTERPRISES  Poblacion, Batan Aklan09091611364
ABELLA TRADING CENTER Poblacion, Batan Aklan09297076222
JACINTO GROCERY ENTERPRISES Ambolong, Batan Aklan09128616340

TANGALAN

Tangalan Variety StorePoblacion, Tangalan Aklan091234567891

LIBACAO

LDC Consumer StorePoblacion, Libacao Aklan273-2058
Rose SupermartPoblacion, Libacao Aklan09183582699

MALINAO

MARINA C. FLORES STOREPoblacion, Malinao Aklan275-8127

MAKATO

EBE TRADINGPoblacion, Makato Aklan09291422804
Mabasa StorePoblacion, Makato Aklan09185595362
COURT’S SIDE FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOUSEPoblacion, Makato Aklan09462867022
KUKABREAD BAKERY AND GROCERIESPoblacion, Makato Aklan0930068928

LEZO

J AND D SARI SARI STOREPoblacion, Lezo Aklan274-7094/ 09982527554
Lezo Multipurpose Cooperative (Grocery Store)Poblacion, Lezo Aklan274-7282

BANGA

Jmax StorePoblacion, Banga Aklan09295184679
Jewel’s Grocery StorePoblacion, Banga Aklan09397054884
3K’s Spot MinimartPoblacion, Banga Aklan09471670921
4 DJ’s Sari-Sari StorePoblacion, Banga Aklan0951783798
Abayon Commercial StorePoblacion, Banga Aklan09232793316
Dawn’s Pay-off CommercialPoblacion, Banga Aklan267-6616
Remelyn StorePoblacion, Banga Aklan09308281070
Four M’s MinimartPoblacion, Banga Aklan09101757279

BALETE

Greenrich Store Poblacion, Balete Aklan09125782140
Balete Minimart Poblacion, Balete Aklan09482274223
Glenn and Mark MinimartPoblacion, Balete Aklan09096288500